Resultados, Tabla y Estadísticas Liga de Europa (ex Copa UEFA) 2009/2010

liga de europa uefa logo



Grupo A

  • Ajax,
  • Anderlecht,
  • D. Zagreb,
  • UM Timisoara
  • Jornada 1 (17 Sep 2009)

    Escudo D. Zagreb 0 Escudo Anderlecht 2 directo
    Escudo Ajax 0 Escudo UM Timisoara 0 directo
  • Jornada 2 (01 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Anderlecht 1 Escudo Ajax 1 directo
    Escudo UM Timisoara 0 Escudo D. Zagreb 3
  • Jornada 3 (22 Oct 2009)

    Escudo UM Timisoara 0 Escudo Anderlecht 0 directo
    Escudo Ajax 2 Escudo D. Zagreb 1 directo
  • Jornada 4 (05 Nov 2009)

    Escudo Anderlecht 3 Escudo UM Timisoara 1 directo
    Escudo D. Zagreb 0 Escudo Ajax 2 directo
  • Jornada 5 (02 Dic 2009)

    Escudo UM Timisoara 1 Escudo Ajax 2 directo
    Escudo Anderlecht 0 Escudo D. Zagreb 1 directo
  • Jornada 6 (17 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Ajax Escudo Anderlecht
    Escudo D. Zagreb Escudo UM Timisoara
Clasificación
Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC (Dif)
Escudo de Ajax Ajax 11 5 3 2 0 7 3 (+4)
Escudo de Anderlecht Anderlecht 8 5 2 2 1 6 3 (+3)
Escudo de D. Zagreb D. Zagreb 6 5 2 0 3 5 6 (-1)
Escudo de UM Timisoara UM Timisoara 2 5 0 2 3 2 8 (-6)

————————————————————–

Grupo B

  • Valencia,
  • Lille,
  • Genoa,
  • Slavia P.
  • Jornada 1 (17 Sep 2009)

    Escudo Lille 1 Escudo Valencia 1 directo
    Escudo Genoa 2 Escudo Slavia P. 0 directo
  • Jornada 2 (01 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Slavia P. 1 Escudo Lille 5
    Escudo Valencia 3 Escudo Genoa 2 directo
  • Jornada 3 (22 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Valencia 1 Escudo Slavia P. 1 directo
    Escudo Lille 3 Escudo Genoa 0 directo
  • Jornada 4 (05 Nov 2009)

    Escudo Slavia P. 2 Escudo Valencia 2 directo
    Escudo Genoa 3 Escudo Lille 2 directo
  • Jornada 5 (02 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Valencia 3 Escudo Lille 1 directo
    Escudo Slavia P. 0 Escudo Genoa 0 directo
  • Jornada 6 (17 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Genoa Escudo Valencia
    Escudo Lille Escudo Slavia P.
Clasificación
Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC (Dif)
Escudo de Valencia Valencia 9 5 2 3 0 10 7 (+3)
Escudo de Lille Lille 7 5 2 1 2 12 8 (+4)
Escudo de Genoa Genoa 7 5 2 1 2 7 8 (-1)
Escudo de Slavia P. Slavia P. 3 5 0 3 2 4 10 (-6)

————————————————————–

Grupo C

  • Hamburgo,
  • H. Tel Aviv,
  • Celtic,
  • R. Viena
  • Jornada 1 (17 Sep 2009)

    Escudo H. Tel Aviv 2 Escudo Celtic 1
    Escudo R. Viena 3 Escudo Hamburgo 0 directo
  • Jornada 2 (01 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Hamburgo 4 Escudo H. Tel Aviv 2 directo
    Escudo Celtic 1 Escudo R. Viena 1
  • Jornada 3 (22 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Celtic 0 Escudo Hamburgo 1 directo
    Escudo H. Tel Aviv 5 Escudo R. Viena 1
  • Jornada 4 (05 Nov 2009)

    Escudo Hamburgo 0 Escudo Celtic 0 directo
    Escudo R. Viena 0 Escudo H. Tel Aviv 3
  • Jornada 5 (02 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Celtic 2 Escudo H. Tel Aviv 0
    Escudo Hamburgo 2 Escudo R. Viena 0 directo
  • Jornada 6 (17 Dic 2009)

    Escudo H. Tel Aviv Escudo Hamburgo
    Escudo R. Viena Escudo Celtic
Clasificación
Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC (Dif)
Escudo de Hamburgo Hamburgo 10 5 3 1 1 7 5 (+2)
Escudo de H. Tel Aviv H. Tel Aviv 9 5 3 0 2 12 8 (+4)
Escudo de Celtic Celtic 5 5 1 2 2 4 4 (0)
Escudo de R. Viena R. Viena 4 5 1 1 3 5 11 (-6)

————————————————————–

Grupo D

  • Spt.Portugal,
  • Hertha,
  • Heerenveen,
  • Ventspils
  • Jornada 1 (17 Sep 2009)

    Escudo Heerenveen 2 Escudo Spt.Portugal 3 directo
    Escudo Hertha 1 Escudo Ventspils 1 directo
  • Jornada 2 (01 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Ventspils 0 Escudo Heerenveen 0 directo
    Escudo Spt.Portugal 1 Escudo Hertha 0 directo
  • Jornada 3 (22 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Ventspils 1 Escudo Spt.Portugal 2 directo
    Escudo Hertha 0 Escudo Heerenveen 1 directo
  • Jornada 4 (05 Nov 2009)

    Escudo Spt.Portugal 1 Escudo Ventspils 1 directo
    Escudo Heerenveen 2 Escudo Hertha 3 directo
  • Jornada 5 (03 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Spt.Portugal 1 Escudo Heerenveen 1 directo
    Escudo Ventspils 0 Escudo Hertha 1 directo
  • Jornada 6 (16 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Hertha Escudo Spt.Portugal
    Escudo Heerenveen Escudo Ventspils
Clasificación
Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC (Dif)
Escudo de Spt.Portugal Spt.Portugal 11 5 3 2 0 8 5 (+3)
Escudo de Hertha Hertha 7 5 2 1 2 5 5 (0)
Escudo de Heerenveen Heerenveen 5 5 1 2 2 6 7 (-1)
Escudo de Ventspils Ventspils 3 5 0 3 2 3 5 (-2)

————————————————————–

Grupo E

  • Roma,
  • Basilea,
  • Fulham,
  • CSKA Sofia
  • Jornada 1 (17 Sep 2009)

    Escudo Basilea 2 Escudo Roma 0 directo
    Escudo CSKA Sofia 1 Escudo Fulham 1 directo
  • Jornada 2 (01 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Fulham 1 Escudo Basilea 0 directo
    Escudo Roma 2 Escudo CSKA Sofia 0 directo
  • Jornada 3 (22 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Fulham 1 Escudo Roma 1 directo
    Escudo CSKA Sofia 0 Escudo Basilea 2
  • Jornada 4 (05 Nov 2009)

    Escudo Roma 2 Escudo Fulham 1 directo
    Escudo Basilea 3 Escudo CSKA Sofia 1
  • Jornada 5 (03 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Roma 2 Escudo Basilea 1 directo
    Escudo Fulham 1 Escudo CSKA Sofia 0 directo
  • Jornada 6 (16 Dic 2009)

    Escudo CSKA Sofia Escudo Roma
    Escudo Basilea Escudo Fulham
Clasificación
Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC (Dif)
Escudo de Roma Roma 10 5 3 1 1 7 5 (+2)
Escudo de Basilea Basilea 9 5 3 0 2 8 4 (+4)
Escudo de Fulham Fulham 8 5 2 2 1 5 4 (+1)
Escudo de CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 5 0 1 4 2 9 (-7)

————————————————————–

Grupo F

  • Galatasaray,
  • Panathinaikos,
  • D. Bucarest,
  • Sturm Graz
  • Jornada 1 (17 Sep 2009)

    Escudo Panathinaikos 1 Escudo Galatasaray 3
    Escudo Sturm Graz 0 Escudo D. Bucarest 1
  • Jornada 2 (01 Oct 2009)

    Escudo D. Bucarest 0 Escudo Panathinaikos 1
    Escudo Galatasaray 1 Escudo Sturm Graz 1
  • Jornada 3 (22 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Galatasaray 4 Escudo D. Bucarest 1
    Escudo Panathinaikos 1 Escudo Sturm Graz 0
  • Jornada 4 (05 Nov 2009)

    Escudo D. Bucarest 0 Escudo Galatasaray 3
    Escudo Sturm Graz 0 Escudo Panathinaikos 1
  • Jornada 5 (03 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Galatasaray 1 Escudo Panathinaikos 0
    Escudo D. Bucarest 2 Escudo Sturm Graz 1
  • Jornada 6 (16 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Sturm Graz Escudo Galatasaray
    Escudo Panathinaikos Escudo D. Bucarest
Clasificación
Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC (Dif)
Escudo de Galatasaray Galatasaray 13 5 4 1 0 12 3 (+9)
Escudo de Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 9 5 3 0 2 4 4 (0)
Escudo de D. Bucarest D. Bucarest 6 5 2 0 3 4 9 (-5)
Escudo de Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 5 0 1 4 2 6 (-4)

————————————————————–

Grupo G

  • Salzburgo,
  • Villarreal,
  • Lazio,
  • Levski
  • Jornada 1 (17 Sep 2009)

    Escudo Villarreal 1 Escudo Levski 0 directo
    Escudo Lazio 1 Escudo Salzburgo 2 directo
  • Jornada 2 (01 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Salzburgo 2 Escudo Villarreal 0 directo
    Escudo Levski 0 Escudo Lazio 4 directo
  • Jornada 3 (22 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Lazio 2 Escudo Villarreal 1 directo
    Escudo Salzburgo 1 Escudo Levski 0
  • Jornada 4 (05 Nov 2009)

    Escudo Villarreal 4 Escudo Lazio 1 directo
    Escudo Levski 0 Escudo Salzburgo 1
  • Jornada 5 (02 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Salzburgo 2 Escudo Lazio 1 directo
    Escudo Levski 0 Escudo Villarreal 2 directo
  • Jornada 6 (17 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Lazio Escudo Levski
    Escudo Villarreal Escudo Salzburgo
Clasificación
Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC (Dif)
Escudo de Salzburgo Salzburgo 15 5 5 0 0 8 2 (+6)
Escudo de Villarreal Villarreal 9 5 3 0 2 8 5 (+3)
Escudo de Lazio Lazio 6 5 2 0 3 9 9 (0)
Escudo de Levski Levski 0 5 0 0 5 0 9 (-9)

————————————————————–

Grupo H

  • Fenerbahçe,
  • Twente,
  • Sheriff Tiraspol,
  • Steaua
  • Jornada 1 (17 Sep 2009)

    Escudo Fenerbahçe 1 Escudo Twente 2 directo
    Escudo Steaua 0 Escudo Sheriff Tiraspol 0
  • Jornada 2 (01 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Twente 0 Escudo Steaua 0 directo
    Escudo Sheriff Tiraspol 0 Escudo Fenerbahçe 1
  • Jornada 3 (22 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Steaua 0 Escudo Fenerbahçe 1
    Escudo Sheriff Tiraspol 2 Escudo Twente 0 directo
  • Jornada 4 (05 Nov 2009)

    Escudo Fenerbahçe 3 Escudo Steaua 1
    Escudo Twente 2 Escudo Sheriff Tiraspol 1 directo
  • Jornada 5 (02 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Sheriff Tiraspol 1 Escudo Steaua 1
    Escudo Twente 0 Escudo Fenerbahçe 1 directo
  • Jornada 6 (17 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Steaua Escudo Twente
    Escudo Fenerbahçe Escudo Sheriff Tiraspol
Clasificación
Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC (Dif)
Escudo de Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 12 5 4 0 1 7 3 (+4)
Escudo de Twente Twente 7 5 2 1 2 4 5 (-1)
Escudo de Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 5 5 1 2 2 4 4 (0)
Escudo de Steaua Steaua 3 5 0 3 2 2 5 (-3)

————————————————————–

Grupo I

  • Benfica,
  • Everton,
  • BATE,
  • AEK Atenas
  • Jornada 1 (17 Sep 2009)

    Escudo Everton 4 Escudo AEK Atenas 0 directo
    Escudo Benfica 2 Escudo BATE 0 directo
  • Jornada 2 (01 Oct 2009)

    Escudo AEK Atenas 1 Escudo Benfica 0 directo
    Escudo BATE 1 Escudo Everton 2 directo
  • Jornada 3 (22 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Benfica 5 Escudo Everton 0 directo
    Escudo BATE 2 Escudo AEK Atenas 1
  • Jornada 4 (05 Nov 2009)

    Escudo Everton 0 Escudo Benfica 2 directo
    Escudo AEK Atenas 2 Escudo BATE 2
  • Jornada 5 (02 Dic 2009)

    Escudo BATE 1 Escudo Benfica 2 directo
    Escudo AEK Atenas 0 Escudo Everton 1 directo
  • Jornada 6 (17 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Benfica Escudo AEK Atenas
    Escudo Everton Escudo BATE
Clasificación
Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC (Dif)
Escudo de Benfica Benfica 12 5 4 0 1 11 2 (+9)
Escudo de Everton Everton 9 5 3 0 2 7 8 (-1)
Escudo de BATE BATE 4 5 1 1 3 6 9 (-3)
Escudo de AEK Atenas AEK Atenas 4 5 1 1 3 4 9 (-5)

————————————————————–

Grupo J

  • Shakhtar,
  • Brujas,
  • Toulouse,
  • Partizán
  • Jornada 1 (17 Sep 2009)

    Escudo Brujas 1 Escudo Shakhtar 4 directo
    Escudo Partizán 2 Escudo Toulouse 3 directo
  • Jornada 2 (01 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Toulouse 2 Escudo Brujas 2 directo
    Escudo Shakhtar 4 Escudo Partizán 1
  • Jornada 3 (22 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Brujas 2 Escudo Partizán 0 directo
    Escudo Shakhtar 4 Escudo Toulouse 0 directo
  • Jornada 4 (05 Nov 2009)

    Escudo Partizán 2 Escudo Brujas 4 directo
    Escudo Toulouse 0 Escudo Shakhtar 2 directo
  • Jornada 5 (03 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Shakhtar 0 Escudo Brujas 0 directo
    Escudo Toulouse 1 Escudo Partizán 0 directo
  • Jornada 6 (16 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Partizán Escudo Shakhtar
    Escudo Brujas Escudo Toulouse
Clasificación
Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC (Dif)
Escudo de Shakhtar Shakhtar 13 5 4 1 0 14 2 (+12)
Escudo de Brujas Brujas 8 5 2 2 1 9 8 (+1)
Escudo de Toulouse Toulouse 7 5 2 1 2 6 10 (-4)
Escudo de Partizán Partizán 0 5 0 0 5 5 14 (-9)

————————————————————–

Grupo K

  • PSV,
  • S. Praga,
  • Copenhague,
  • Cluj
  • Jornada 1 (17 Sep 2009)

    Escudo S. Praga 2 Escudo PSV 2 directo
    Escudo Cluj 2 Escudo Copenhague 0
  • Jornada 2 (01 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Copenhague 1 Escudo S. Praga 0
    Escudo PSV 1 Escudo Cluj 0 directo
  • Jornada 3 (22 Oct 2009)

    Escudo PSV 1 Escudo Copenhague 0 directo
    Escudo S. Praga 2 Escudo Cluj 0
  • Jornada 4 (05 Nov 2009)

    Escudo Copenhague 1 Escudo PSV 1 directo
    Escudo Cluj 2 Escudo S. Praga 3
  • Jornada 5 (03 Dic 2009)

    Escudo PSV 1 Escudo S. Praga 0 directo
    Escudo Copenhague 2 Escudo Cluj 0
  • Jornada 6 (16 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Cluj Escudo PSV
    Escudo S. Praga Escudo Copenhague
Clasificación
Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC (Dif)
Escudo de PSV PSV 11 5 3 2 0 6 3 (+3)
Escudo de S. Praga S. Praga 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 (+1)
Escudo de Copenhague Copenhague 7 5 2 1 2 4 4 (0)
Escudo de Cluj Cluj 3 5 1 0 4 4 8 (-4)

————————————————————–

Grupo L

  • W. Bremen,
  • Athletic,
  • Nac. de Madeira,
  • Austria Viena
  • Jornada 1 (17 Sep 2009)

    Escudo Nac. de Madeira 2 Escudo W. Bremen 3 directo
    Escudo Athletic 3 Escudo Austria Viena 0 directo
  • Jornada 2 (01 Oct 2009)

    Escudo W. Bremen 3 Escudo Athletic 1 directo
    Escudo Austria Viena 1 Escudo Nac. de Madeira 1 directo
  • Jornada 3 (22 Oct 2009)

    Escudo Austria Viena 2 Escudo W. Bremen 2 directo
    Escudo Athletic 2 Escudo Nac. de Madeira 1 directo
  • Jornada 4 (05 Nov 2009)

    Escudo W. Bremen 2 Escudo Austria Viena 0 directo
    Escudo Nac. de Madeira 1 Escudo Athletic 1 directo
  • Jornada 5 (03 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Austria Viena 0 Escudo Athletic 3 directo
    Escudo W. Bremen 4 Escudo Nac. de Madeira 1 directo
  • Jornada 6 (16 Dic 2009)

    Escudo Athletic Escudo W. Bremen
    Escudo Nac. de Madeira Escudo Austria Viena
Clasificación
Clasificación PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC (Dif)
Escudo de W. Bremen W. Bremen 13 5 4 1 0 14 7 (+7)
Escudo de Athletic Athletic 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 (+5)
Escudo de Nac. de Madeira Nac. de Madeira 2 5 0 2 3 7 11 (-4)
Escudo de Austria Viena Austria Viena 2 5 0 2 3 3 11 (-8)

Vea Más Noticias Diarias